CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS-JUNIORS

Vivez le Live Streaming sur Athle TV

Vidéo LIVE
Engagés - 4 x 100m JU

16
Beauvais Oise Union Club*
1 alexis roux
2 timothe kiefer
3 baptiste vasseur
4 enzo hemard
SB 45"62
9
Entente Oise Athletisme *
1 thibault caron
2 gauthier guerin
3 romaric gagnon
4 meilvyn marie-sainte
SB 44"55
2
Ca Montreuil 93
1 ousmane dicko
2 david lamoot
3 kayim bakari
4 yacine abdelwahed
SB 44"55
11
Racing Club Nantais *
1 oscar madre
2 keriann gratas
3 mael courcelles
4 evan hutchins
SB 44"91
22
Entente Poitiers Athle 86
1 alistair piot
2 samuel magni
3 gabriel cornu
4 mael jolly
SB 44"70
6
Dordogne Athle*
1 charles sophie
2 paul conchard
3 timothee spratt
4 marceau gaubert
SB 46"38
5
Pays De Paimpol Athletisme
1 james minier
2 mathys le bras
3 rony minier
4 maxence ernot
SB 45"54
7
Entente Bruges Saint Bruno Ath
1 alexis tamisey
2 jules haidan
3 oscar rohr
4 simon bernigaut
SB 43"86
1
As Caluire Et Cuire
1 alexis fauvet
2 alexis brouty
3 luka loire
4 samba bulansy diallo
SB 44"66
23
Al Aunay-villers Evrecy
1 arthur tendron
2 antoine bizet
3 eliott villechenon
4 leny popesco
SB 45"42
17
Asvel Villeurbanne*
1 noah garduno
3 ronaldo ribeiro adriano
4 ahmad-hassan bacha
SB 44"03
8
Coquelicot 42*
1 nathan bouteille
2 gaetan rey
3 julien ferreol
4 noah dallery
SB 44"92
19
Bussy St Georges Athletisme
1 yoan perran
2 baptiste leda
3 vincent carcenac
4 lois nkenko
SB 44"69
13
Ac Chateau Thierry
1 paulin hanvi
2 vincent damery
3 theotime villain
4 jean-baptiste ebane mbeng
SB 46"00
21
Avignon Le Pontet Athletisme*
1 yassine kallou
2 leni terrier
3 antonin bernard
4 zakari bouchibane
SB 45"43
3
Es Sucy-en-brie
1 lucas bacha
2 alexandre ubersfeld
3 maxime joyerot
4 celyan lecomte
SB 46"51
20
Stade Niortais *
1 noe martin
2 marius jeanneau
3 melvyn lescopt
4 florian rousselot
SB 42"61
4
Union Sportive Baie Mahaultien
1 mathys actry
2 chrysley appatore
3 uldrik divialle
4 rihoann rilcy
SB 42"73
14
Athle 91*
1 sofiane ahajam
2 titouan degrandcourt
3 yanis meziane
4 guyliane saint-albin
SB 43"14
24
Ac Roche-sur-yon *
1 mael yvernogeau
2 justin perocheau
3 noah coulibaly-vuylsteke
4 matteo garzi
SB 43"61
12
Aj Blois-onzain
1 vivien oleskow
2 louis segard
3 hugo brecoglu
4 corentin dilasser
SB 43"90
10
St Michel Sports
1 bartime trouabal
2 baptiste cassegrain
3 gaston cherel
4 mael garnier-barbier
SB 44"66
15
Essonne Athletic*
1 sean bermude
2 guillaume pouliquen
3 shakthi radjou
4 serge taha
SB 44"67
18
As Aix-les-bains*
1 nicolas fabre
2 quentin emmenegger
3 killian guillaume
4 emmanuel chenu
SB 44"30