CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS-JUNIORS

Vivez le Live Streaming sur Athle TV

Vidéo LIVE
Engagés - 4 x 100m CA

22
Entente Nord De L Aisne Athlet
1 adrien letemple
2 arthur gressier
3 pierre letemple
4 hugo camilleri
SB 44"52
17
Caen Athletic Club*
1 corentin levallois
2 oscar dugue
3 amaury guillard
4 nour ngonde
SB 42"98
10
Athle 91*
1 curtis laurent
2 dylan kessie
3 boubacar badji
4 warren bonnaire
SB 43"25
12
Dijon Uc*
1 maxence roy
2 charles maussion
3 lucas labalte
4 morgan oudard
SB 43"97
7
Evreux Ac *
1 sega-chris biego cissoko
2 jeremie nzoungou
3 louis mendy
4 thomas raimbault
SB 43"99
2
Athletic Club De Colombes
1 noa axel bontrain-dufetelle
2 enzo audonnet
3 felix levasseur
4 kevin-kofi assogba-koudahe
SB 43"75
13
Ea Mondeville Herouville*
1 maxendre lucas
2 seraphin geraldes
3 paolo catherine
4 sacha polouchkine
SB 44"81
8
Athletisme Sud 17*
1 nathan attivi
2 emilien pichou
3 rudy gagnan
4 thomas burbach
SB 44"41
15
Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*
1 mael federo
2 louis sevestre
3 alexandre bru
4 jules duvollet
SB 45"09
1
Athletisme Metz Metropole*
1 serafin cavinato
2 larry weber
3 gael boulanger-bringer
4 yohan bothereau
SB 44"95
9
Fac Andrezieux
1 baptiste garnier-triomphe
2 maxence perol
3 aymeric dutrevis
4 clement vignet
SB 44"19
11
Ca Montreuil 93
1 amadou-drame bah
2 basolua kitondua
3 elijah debrose
4 lucas surellie
SB 44"35
5
Es Sucy-en-brie
1 jules ferrand
2 antonin houssiere
3 enzo houssiere
4 adrien thuault lestrade
SB 45"09
3
Entente Sarthe Athletisme*
1 yann gautronneau
2 lilian mellarede
3 anton gourgousse
4 lucas vanbutsel
SB 44"78
24
Ga Noisy Le Grand
1 ilan driad
2 paul-moise ndombe
3 lyderic bernard
4 carl tsiakaka
SB 44"39
20
Nancy Athletisme Metropole*
1 camille gandoin
2 adrien botto
3 paul-emile manque-millot
4 hugo mathieu
SB 44"12
14
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
1 baptiste hamon
2 audon della valle
3 andrea tuset-anres
4 mathis cognet
SB 44"14
23
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
1 djibril sama
2 largo kornmann
3 valentino senni
4 alexis truchet
SB 45"12
19
Limoges Athle*
1 yann aigueperse
2 pablo faye
3 charlie arnold
4 clement troutaud
SB 44"73
6
Saran Loiret Athletic Club
1 leo leclerc
2 mathis leseur
3 samuel renaudin
4 yann dubois
SB 44"76
21
Quimper Athletisme
1 eliezer gaspard
2 leni flochlay
3 lenny brussol
4 aurelien porhel
SB 44"90
4
Haute Bretagne Athletisme *
1 aubed bia
2 julien angot
3 hippolyte le bourhis
4 jean pingault
SB 44"62
18
Stade Niortais *
1 sacha beauchamp
2 louis birocheau
3 lenny lesueur
4 edouard morin
SB 44"84
16
Us Cagnes
1 hugo rascle
2 louis cantos
3 enzo ipekdjian
4 alexis braun
SB 44"16