CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS-JUNIORS

Vivez le Live Streaming sur Athle TV

Vidéo LIVE
Engagées - 4 x 100m JU

19
Etoile Oignies
1 julie siomboing
2 marie bouchez
3 anais dutilleul
4 melie delcambre
SB 49"62
11
Entente Angevine Athletisme*
1 anais fages
2 ludivine aubert
3 manon heraud
4 emilie schmets
SB 50"91
14
Athle 91*
1 elidjah kipre
2 selena abega
3 jade luciani
4 aita kounde
SB 49"00
21
As Caluire Et Cuire
1 beatrice brunori
2 aurore avezou
3 diane richard
4 louise clotaire
SB 48"82
2
Ecla Albi*
1 lauren layrolle
2 fanny foulard
3 amy valet
4 dahlia machacz
SB 50"16
23
Entente Sud Lyonnais*
1 nina aduayom
2 diamantina dedola
3 ysee le philippe
4 jenna mekki
SB 48"84
13
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres
1 charlotte colombo
2 berthe martin
3 gaelane dubois
4 absa ba
SB 48"74
5
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme *
1 maelle maynier
2 camilia mkhallef
3 romane dussably
4 aminata niagate
SB 48"75
1
Athletisme Metz Metropole*
1 ines goma
2 heloise mielcareck
3 camille vecrin
4 laura souchon
SB 51"68
24
Iroise Athletisme*
1 loann squiban
2 julie stephan
3 justine foricher
4 lilou abily
SB 50"01
4
As Pierrefitte
1 eleana colombo
2 safi kyalumba kabonga
3 emeraude firiau-pardieu
4 coura diongue
SB 50"73
9
Fac Andrezieux
1 apolline philippe
2 lauriane berne
3 axelle eckert
4 pauline duguet
SB 51"32
8
Athletic Trois Tours*
1 jasmine barillier
2 leonore derval
3 elise le bourhis
4 marie roy-lareintry
SB 50"48
18
Entente Oise Athletisme *
1 margot porteix
2 lea barbier
3 laurine hedouin
4 amandine estival
SB 49"38
22
Entente Athletique Car Rhodia
1 ines viveros
2 oriane masson
3 lucile pertuzon
4 lina belaala
SB 50"98
6
Le Souffle Des Abers Lannilis
1 audrey marhic
2 solenn cadieu
3 faustine kermarrec
4 lilou carval
SB 52"54
10
Athle 52 *
1 marie-lena person
2 clarine gaulier
3 camille hartmann
4 alix follot
SB 51"42
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle
1 anissa sekkat
2 loicia adar
3 wendy kamga
4 lea thery
SB 50"62
20
Strasbourg Agglomeration Athle
1 vera-lyse rose
2 elisa thomas
3 emma lambour
4 lena mehal
SB 49"48
16
Saint-brieuc Athletisme*
1 laureen thomas
2 solenn quemener
3 zouma ouedraogo charrier
4 oriane le coroller
SB 50"69
7
Us Talence*
1 claire dubrana
2 sarah mhedden
3 emma birocheau
4 shanice marester
SB 49"99
12
Lons Athle 39
1 elise devaux
2 elodie deleglise
3 clara pellissard
4 amelie guyot
SB 51"48
15
Stade Niortais *
1 louise godard
2 naomie le theno
3 juliette piet
4 heloise caulat-dossin
SB 50"78
3
Orsay Gif Athle*
1 lilia de oliveira
2 marjolaine brune
3 laura pereira
4 sixtine dujardin
SB 52"60