CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADETS-JUNIORS

Vivez le Live Streaming sur Athle TV

Vidéo LIVE
Engagées - 4 x 100m CA

22
Rc Arras*
1 anais herlange
2 camille perrot
3 zelie riviere
4 emma pruvot
SB 50"86
13
St Pol Du Leon Ac
1 fedorovna jaillet
2 morgane cuzon
3 manon kerbiriou
4 capucine azou
SB 50"82
4
Haute Bretagne Athletisme *
1 audrenn fert
2 lise richard
3 claire folliet
4 jade rezki
SB 51"19
3
Montpellier Athletic Mediterra
1 kadidjatou traore
2 vanessa tibere-inglesse
3 flora labrousse
4 celia ake
SB 49"02
8
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille*
1 agathe voisin
2 cleo pele
3 chloe siraudin
4 manon bottin
SB 50"43
5
Nancy Athletisme Metropole*
1 victoire lerond
2 flavie carpentier
3 lucie montferran
4 elisa pecourt
SB 50"22
10
Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *
1 lisa-marie ahlonsou
2 lena martinez
3 elisa-rose luciani
4 alyssa leroy
SB 50"52
15
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
1 charlotte hussard
2 amelie payen
3 charlize duval
4 lucie hussard
SB 49"51
12
Quimper Athletisme
1 juliette duvinage
2 charlyne martin
3 azilis alonso
4 loane amalir
SB 49"44
16
Athle Tarn Nord*
1 sian chotard
2 colyne thenegal
3 alice lahoche
4 annabelle ducros
SB 50"99
18
Stade Niortais *
1 malia griette
2 margot bodin
3 camille bouille
4 anais rousselot
SB 50"11
11
Stade Brestois *
1 lili-may bardon
2 lea legros
3 eva zonca
4 sarah naja
SB 50"64
21
Tremblay Ac Athletisme
1 aicha dembele
2 narolynda bonine
3 ann stephy chalu
4 jade ibrahima
SB 50"71
1
Stade Mont De Marsan
1 victoire scroccaro
2 lena couderc
3 regina moukolo
4 naomily oeslick
SB 49"67
23
Ua Versailles
1 meline guillocheau
2 chanelle diomede
3 tea montelymard
4 eloise pilliard
SB 50"77
19
Toulon Ec
1 ana carbonel
2 mathilde touat
3 steffy mathieu
4 lisa meneveaux
SB 50"84
14
Dijon Uc*
1 lilou joly
2 dina debeze
3 lou regan
4 zoe moulys
SB 51"14
7
Stade Langonnais Athletisme*
1 lisa medjani
2 charlotte herbaux
3 lou bachet
4 thais retour
SB 50"73
9
Athletisme Sud 17*
1 fany pecout
2 alice pasdeloup
3 maimouna diop
4 orlane-deheme billat
SB 49"43
20
Essonne Athletic*
1 lea aubert
2 lilou bonche
3 alexa lemoine
4 kelyne vetro
SB 49"87
24
Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres
1 lisa marquet
2 eleonore descroix
3 auceane bouijoux
4 alizee gerard
SB 49"94
2
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
1 pauline sallet
2 juliette sallet
3 anaelle imbert
4 marion bosle
SB 49"74
17
Grand Paris Seine & Oise Athle
1 kerlyne kampila
2 sarah blasco
3 cylia brasseleur
4 noemie laurence
SB 49"46
6
Dac Reims*
1 lina lahmar
2 agathe houdelet
3 anais jacquet
4 celia fouyer
SB 50"27