Startlists - 800m N/A
Série 1 1
1
Quentin
Tison
28
ans
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
1
Hugo
Houyez
28
ans
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
2
Julian
Ranc
27
ans
ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
2
Jonas
Schöpfer
27
ans
STV Sempach
3
Maxence
Bruyas
30
ans
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
3
Djilali
Bedrani
30
ans
SA TOULOUSE UC
4
Pierrik
Jocteur-Monrozier
26
ans
Satuc
4
Baptiste
Mischler
26
ans
UNITAS BRUMATH
5
Alexis
Miellet
28
ans
DIJON UC*
5
Renaud
Rosiere
30
ans
NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE*
6
Khaled
Benmahdi
35
ans
MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME
6
Benjamin
Robert
26
ans
ÇA Montreuil
Série 2 2
1
Hugo
Arlabosse
25
ans
MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME
1
Maxime
Mollet
26
ans
ATHLE 632*
2
Corentin
Le Clezio
24
ans
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
2
Anicet
Kozar
22
ans
STRASBOURG AGGLOMERATION ATHLE
3
Fabien
Loirat
27
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
3
Pierre
Lechat
25
ans
S/L ENTENTE AUBE L AIGLE 61
4
Joaquim
Jaeger
27
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE*
4
Simon
Germaine
24
ans
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*
5
Pascal
Furtwaengler
31
ans
TV Länggasse
5
Nicolas
Herbin
29
ans
DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME*
6
Gilles
Biron
29
ans
MADININA ATHLETISME
6
Romain
Nacry
29
ans
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS*
Série 3 3
1
Francky
Mbotto
26
ans
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR*
1
Guillaume
Laurent
33
ans
ATHLE.ch
2
Grégoire
Chiquart
24
ans
GA NOISY LE GRAND
2
Mickael
Yeye
24
ans
DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB
3
Mehdi
Naciri
37
ans
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR*
3
Anthony
Crapanne
31
ans
AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
4
Arnaud
Dupré
27
ans
CS Le Mouret
4
Enzo
Couderchet
26
ans
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
5
Sacha
Cultru
25
ans
Dijon Université Club
5
Romain
Debes
25
ans
S/L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
6
Yannis
Lator
23
ans
S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU - A
6
Paillon
Clément
22
ans
Série 4 4
1
Diego
Menzi
38
ans
KTV Bütschwil
1
Guillaume
Lachaux-Couttet
28
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
2
Jean
Passot
28
ans
UA VERSAILLES
3
Enzo
Granger
25
ans
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME *
3
Djibril
Fall
27
ans
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*
4
Rabah
Houali
26
ans
A .C.Amneville
4
Léo
Roussel
22
ans
EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE*
5
Edouard
Lécrivain
22
ans
Stade Français Paris
5
Vincent
Notz
27
ans
Suisse
6
Esteban
Chevalier
23
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
6
Hugo
James
24
ans
US ST BERTHEVIN
Série 5 5
1
Simon
Desdevises
21
ans
STADE SAINT-LO
1
Tom
Saint Juvin
22
ans
S/L ASA - BELLEY
2
Louis
Low-Beer
19
ans
Stade Genève
3
Toufiq
Bria
42
ans
Athletic Clubs 92* - S/l Antony Athletisme 92
3
Bastien
Mandrou
29
ans
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
4
Thomas
Castillo
26
ans
Club Athlétique de l'ouest 78
4
Diego
Klopfenstein
26
ans
Stade Geneve
5
Hugo
Monnier--spavone
27
ans
STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)
5
Pierrick
Fontaine
37
ans
U.A.Maurienne
6
Bastien
Fouilhoux
23
ans
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
6
Remi
Laplanche
23
ans
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
Série 6 6
1
Sami
El Marghi
28
ans
LYON ATHLETISME*
1
Théophile
Laporte
21
ans
S/L ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS
2
Corentin
Fournier
30
ans
Décines Meyzieu Athlétisme
3
Aurélien
Pradere
21
ans
SA TOULOUSE UC
4
Paul
Fischer
23
ans
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
5
Erwan
Flageollet
24
ans
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
6
Yovan
Colic
22
ans
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
6
Alexandre
Gorin
22
ans
Stade brestois
Série 7 7
1
Jules
Caruana
23
ans
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
1
Vincent
Kermarec
29
ans
STADE BRESTOIS *
2
Lucas
Valente
20
ans
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
3
Mathis
Seguy
22
ans
S/L AS MONTFERRAND
3
Emile
Cornebois
21
ans
ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME
4
Florian
Creance
24
ans
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
4
Hugo
Stephan
22
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
5
Louis
Vercueil
23
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
5
Edwin
Guyot
21
ans
ATHLE52
6
Nathan
Salvador
21
ans
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
Série 8 8
1
Clément
Ponce
21
ans
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
1
Max
Henrotin
21
ans
SABulle
2
Maxime
Campion
30
ans
Stade Brestois Athlétisme
3
Clement
Paillon
27
ans
AS AIX-LES-BAINS*
3
Tristan
Champeau
21
ans
Rumilly athlé 74
4
Tom
Thierry
21
ans
S/L AS BOLOGNE
4
Julien
Reczkowicz
23
ans
S/L AS BOLOGNE
5
Maxwell
Koulen
19
ans
CHP GENEVE ATHLETISME
6
Dimitri
Bouveyron
22
ans
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
6
Antoine
Duchateau
27
ans
EA CHAMBERY
Série 9 9
1
Florian
Boncour
28
ans
ESTY
1
Adrien
Jacquet
23
ans
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON
2
Bruno
Genteuil
53
ans
S/L AS MONTFERRAND
3
Patrice
Picollet
30
ans
S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
3
Lucas
Szyndralewiez
19
ans
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74
4
Thomas
Bonche
21
ans
CLCS FIRMINY
4
Ewen
Mazella Di Bosco
23
ans
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE *
5
Ansouari
Youssouf
27
ans
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
6
Jérémie
Ghibaudo
35
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
6
Louis
Leca
21
ans
Club Athlétique du Roannais
Série 10 10
1
Jean
Espinasse
37
ans
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
1
Patrick
Cottaz
26
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
2
Julien
Antoine
27
ans
ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
3
Yann
Jourda
27
ans
AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
3
Martin
Laurent
20
ans
CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES
4
Thomas
Rabier
20
ans
Club athlétique du roannais
4
Erwann
Guettouche
21
ans
LYON ATHLETISME*
5
Nicolas
Vavon
35
ans
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
6
Arthur
Brunier
21
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
6
Ayoub
Tabet
22
ans
CHP GENEVE ATHLETISME
Série 11 11
1
Buisson
Antoine
52
ans
ASM Saint-Etienne
1
Florian
Garoby
27
ans
LYON ATHLETISME
2
Louisian
Germain
24
ans
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
3
Mathis
Avrillon
20
ans
CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRES
3
Théo
Le Maître
20
ans
ESPERANCE FAVERGES
4
Hugo
Veyres
20
ans
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
5
Jean-Michel
Versaud
38
ans
LYON ATHLETISME*
5
Adnan
Tabet
20
ans
CHP GENEVE ATHLETISME
6
Quentin
Soulat
27
ans
AS TOURNUS *
Série 12 12
1
Julien
Marion
22
ans
ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. *
1
Valentin
Valfort
34
ans
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
2
Meddy
Fouquet
32
ans
S/L ASM ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
3
Quentin
Arbonnier
30
ans
AS AIX-LES-BAINS*
3
Alban
Shala
20
ans
ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE *
4
Adel
Harrouche
20
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
5
Titouan
Le Gallo
19
ans
S/L GRENOBLE UC
5
Alexis
Temporel
36
ans
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
6
Elyes
Benbadis
19
ans
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38